ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14198005
nr 1419 8005
Emanuel Javelid
(f. 1956), Sverige
Emanuel Javelid (b. 1956), Sweden. "Körsbär". Signed, numbered 8/50. Image dimensions: 40x45 cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, "Körsbär". Signerad, numrerad 8/50. Bildmått: 40x45 cm, oramat löst blad
Emanuel Javelid, Swedish painter born 1956.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday September 20 2021
at 20:15:22
- Artist/Designer